B2010 MLS AD

2010maleStrikers FC Irvine

Total Games: 8

Total Players: 18

player 11
player 12
player 17
player 52
player 53
player 55
player 58
player 59
player 60
player 61
player 62
player 64
player 65
player 66
player 67
player 70
player 71
player 74

View all games, scores, and results for B2010 MLS AD from Salt Lake City, UT

May 2026

B2010 MLS AD vs 2010 Bethesda MLS NEXT AD

Sunday, May 24, 2026

N, 2280 Rose Park Ln, Salt Lake City, UT 84116, USA

Salt Lake City, UT

B2010 MLS AD

2-1

2010 Bethesda MLS NEXT AD

B2010 MLS AD vs Weston  FC 2010

Saturday, May 23, 2026

N, 2280 Rose Park Ln, Salt Lake City, UT 84116, USA

Salt Lake City, UT

B2010 MLS AD

1-2

Weston FC 2010

B2010 MLS AD vs FC Golden State B2010 MLS2

Sunday, May 10, 2026

Ross Snyder Recreation Center, 1501 E 41st St, Los Angeles, CA 90011, USA

Los Angeles, CA

B2010 MLS AD

5-0

FC Golden State B2010 MLS2

B2010 MLS AD vs 2010 Chula Vista  Boys MLS Next AD

Sunday, May 3, 2026

M7C4+34 Irvine, CA, USA

Irvine, CA

B2010 MLS AD

4-1

2010 Chula Vista Boys MLS Next AD

April 2026

B2010 MLS AD vs City SC B2010

Sunday, April 26, 2026

M7C4+34 Irvine, CA, USA

Irvine, CA

B2010 MLS AD

2-3

City SC B2010

B2010 MLS AD vs B2010 TFA

Sunday, April 19, 2026

M7C4+34 Irvine, CA, USA

Irvine, CA

B2010 MLS AD

1-2

B2010 TFA

B2010 MLS AD vs LA Youth 2010 MLS 2

Sunday, April 19, 2026

939 W 85th St, Los Angeles, CA 90044, USA

Los Angeles, CA

B2010 MLS AD

8-1

LA Youth 2010 MLS 2

B2010 MLS AD vs ALBION SC Los Angeles

Sunday, April 12, 2026

M7C4+34 Irvine, CA, USA

Irvine, CA

B2010 MLS AD

1-0

ALBION SC Los Angeles

About B2010 MLS AD

View comprehensive information about B2010 MLS AD. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 2010 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.