New England Surf B2009 State Royal

2009maleEnrique Quinonez

Total Games: 6

Total Players: 15

player
player 1
player 12
player 18
player 20
player 25
player 26
player 32
player 43
player 45
player 46
player 48
player 49
player 52
player 58

View all games, scores, and results for New England Surf B2009 State Royal from Malden, MA

May 2026

New England Surf B2009 State Royal vs IFA METRO NORTH B2009 - BLUE

Sunday, May 31, 2026

1 Stone Ln, Malden, MA 02148, USA

Malden, MA

New England Surf B2009 State Royal

1-2

IFA METRO NORTH B2009 - BLUE

New England Surf B2009 State Royal vs Fellsway Wanderers FC Boys 2009

Sunday, May 10, 2026

180 Memorial Grove Ave, Weymouth, MA 02190, USA

Weymouth, MA

New England Surf B2009 State Royal

2-0

Fellsway Wanderers FC Boys 2009

New England Surf B2009 State Royal vs SFC New England 2009B White

Sunday, May 3, 2026

Unknown

New England Surf B2009 State Royal

4-1

SFC New England 2009B White

April 2026

New England Surf B2009 State Royal vs Become Elite Soccer U17 High School Boys

Sunday, April 26, 2026

73 N Broadway, Haverhill, MA 01832, USA

Haverhill, MA

New England Surf B2009 State Royal

3-2

Become Elite Soccer U17 High School Boys

New England Surf B2009 State Royal vs Boston Bolts West Elite 2009

Sunday, April 19, 2026

360 Lowell Ave, Newton, MA 02460, USA

Newton, MA

New England Surf B2009 State Royal

0-3

Boston Bolts West Elite 2009

New England Surf B2009 State Royal vs IFA WEST boys 2009 Regional

Sunday, April 12, 2026

500 Beech St, Holyoke, MA 01040, USA

Holyoke, MA

New England Surf B2009 State Royal

2-5

IFA WEST boys 2009 Regional

About New England Surf B2009 State Royal

View comprehensive information about New England Surf B2009 State Royal. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 2009 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.