NHB GU17 N1

2008femaleBrandon Cole

Total Games: 10

Total Players: 15

player
player 1
player 14
player 18
player 2
player 20
player 21
player 27
player 3
player 33
player 37
player 5
player 56
player 8
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for NHB GU17 N1 from Newport Beach, CA

July 2026

NHB GU17 N1 vs Chelsea OC GU17 N1

Sunday, July 26, 2026

2756 San Joaquin Hills Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625, USA

Newport Beach, CA

NHB GU17 N1

3-1

Chelsea OC GU17 N1

NHB GU17 N1 vs Sporting California uSA n1 2009

Sunday, July 26, 2026

2756 San Joaquin Hills Rd, Corona Del Mar, CA 92625, USA

Newport Beach, CA

NHB GU17 N1

2-0

Sporting California uSA n1 2009

NHB GU17 N1 vs Chelsea OC G10 NH

Saturday, July 25, 2026

M7C4+34 Irvine, CA, USA

Irvine, CA

NHB GU17 N1

2-2

Chelsea OC G10 NH

NHB GU17 N1 vs CDA  Slammers NOC

Saturday, July 25, 2026

M7C4+34 Irvine, CA, USA

Irvine, CA

NHB GU17 N1

3-2

CDA Slammers NOC

NHB GU17 N1 vs Desert Communities

Monday, July 13, 2026

3300 El Corazon Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056, USA

Oceanside, CA

NHB GU17 N1

3-3

Desert Communities

NHB GU17 N1 vs SoCal Elite FC G10 DPL

Sunday, July 12, 2026

FXQ7+77 Temecula, CA, USA

Temecula, CA

NHB GU17 N1

0-0

SoCal Elite FC G10 DPL

NHB GU17 N1 vs SoCal Elite FC DPL

Sunday, July 12, 2026

FXQ7+77 Temecula, CA, USA

Temecula, CA

NHB GU17 N1

0-0

SoCal Elite FC DPL

NHB GU17 N1 vs Fram SC G10

Sunday, July 12, 2026

FXQ7+77 Temecula, CA, USA

Temecula, CA

NHB GU17 N1

2-2

Fram SC G10

NHB GU17 N1 vs SDSC Surf GU17

Sunday, July 12, 2026

FXQ7+77 Temecula, CA, USA

Temecula, CA

NHB GU17 N1

6-0

SDSC Surf GU17

NHB GU17 N1 vs CDA slammers Noc Gu17

Saturday, July 11, 2026

FXQ7+77 Temecula, CA, USA

Temecula, CA

NHB GU17 N1

3-1

CDA slammers Noc Gu17

About NHB GU17 N1

View comprehensive information about NHB GU17 N1. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2008 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.