JP Soccer G2011 Premier

2011femaleJP Soccer Club

Total Games: 11

Total Players: 15

player 1
player 10
player 11
player 12
player 2
player 20
player 21
player 22
player 3
player 4
player 5
player 6
player 7
player 8
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for JP Soccer G2011 Premier from Great River, NY

June 2026

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs Inter Connecticut FC G2011 Litchfield (CT)

Sunday, June 21, 2026

20 Wheeler Rd, Great River, NY 11739, USA

Great River, NY

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

1-1

Inter Connecticut FC G2011 Litchfield (CT)

May 2026

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs WPYS Girls 2011 Academy

Saturday, May 30, 2026

3 College Rd, Purchase, NY 10577, USA

Harrison, NY

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

4-2

WPYS Girls 2011 Academy

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs Northeast United Premier Soccer Northeast United Premier 2011 Girls

Monday, May 25, 2026

223 Fremont St, Taunton, MA 02780, USA

Taunton, MA

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

0-0

Northeast United Premier Soccer Northeast United Premier 2011 Girls

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs Asphalt Green G2011

Sunday, May 24, 2026

64 W Main St, Norton, MA 02766, USA

Norton, MA

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

5-0

Asphalt Green G2011

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs Northeast United Premier Soccer Northeast United Premier 2011 Girls

Saturday, May 23, 2026

350 Walker St, Seekonk, MA 02771, USA

Seekonk, MA

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

2-1

Northeast United Premier Soccer Northeast United Premier 2011 Girls

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs DV7 NY G2011

Sunday, May 10, 2026

40.7844795 -73.9277848, Wards Meadow Loop, New York, NY 10035, USA

New York, NY

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

4-2

DV7 NY G2011

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs DV7 NY G2011

Saturday, May 9, 2026

Unknown

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

7-0

DV7 NY G2011

April 2026

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs Brooklyn City F.C. G11 Bridge Academy

Sunday, April 26, 2026

Unknown

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

4-2

Brooklyn City F.C. G11 Bridge Academy

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs White Plains YS WP G2011 Academy

Saturday, April 25, 2026

3100 Strang Blvd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598, USA

Yorktown Heights, NY

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

4-0

White Plains YS WP G2011 Academy

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs WPYS Girls 2011 Academy

Saturday, April 25, 2026

3100 Strang Blvd, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598, USA

Yorktown Heights, NY

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

4-0

WPYS Girls 2011 Academy

JP Soccer G2011 Premier vs UST FC Academy UST FC Inferno G2011

Saturday, April 18, 2026

8 Wildwood Ct, St James, NY 11780, USA

St James, NY

JP Soccer G2011 Premier

2-5

UST FC Academy UST FC Inferno G2011

About JP Soccer G2011 Premier

View comprehensive information about JP Soccer G2011 Premier. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2011 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.