OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL

2013maleOhio Premier

Total Games: 4

Total Players: 17

player
player 12
player 14
player 16
player 26
player 29
player 3
player 31
player 37
player 48
player 51
player 53
player 55
player 6
player 77
player 84
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL from Maryland Heights, MO

July 2026

OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL vs Canton Akron Force 2013

Wednesday, July 1, 2026

PF2X+JR Maryland Heights, MO, USA

Maryland Heights, MO

OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL

0-0

Canton Akron Force 2013

June 2026

OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL vs TKO Premier 2013B ECNL-RL

Monday, June 29, 2026

PF2X+JR Maryland Heights, MO, USA

Maryland Heights, MO

OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL

0-0

TKO Premier 2013B ECNL-RL

OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL vs 2013 Bloomingdale Lightning Select

Sunday, June 28, 2026

PF2X+JR Maryland Heights, MO, USA

Maryland Heights, MO

OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL

0-0

2013 Bloomingdale Lightning Select

OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL vs 2013 Sporting Iowa

Saturday, June 27, 2026

PF2X+JR Maryland Heights, MO, USA

Maryland Heights, MO

OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL

0-0

2013 Sporting Iowa

About OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL

View comprehensive information about OP 2013 Boys ECNL-RL. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 2013 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.