U13 NCFC White South

2013maleMegha Joshipura

Total Games: 3

Total Players: 14

player
player 11
player 14
player 19
player 24
player 26
player 27
player 33
player 39
player 45
player 50
player 7
player 74
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for U13 NCFC White South from North Myrtle Beach, SC

August 2026

U13 NCFC White South vs SCUFC ECNL RL B 2013/14

Sunday, August 23, 2026

R7QP+GV North Myrtle Beach, SC, USA

North Myrtle Beach, SC

U13 NCFC White South

0-10

SCUFC ECNL RL B 2013/14

U13 NCFC White South vs PISA Hurricanes 13UB

Saturday, August 22, 2026

R7QP+GV North Myrtle Beach, SC, USA

North Myrtle Beach, SC

U13 NCFC White South

3-2

PISA Hurricanes 13UB

U13 NCFC White South vs U13 NCFC Gold DCH

Saturday, August 15, 2026

Unknown

U13 NCFC White South

4-5

U13 NCFC Gold DCH

About U13 NCFC White South

View comprehensive information about U13 NCFC White South. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This boys team competes in the 2013 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.