Storm King FC G13 Monsoon

2013femaleStorm King FC

Total Games: 3

Total Players: 14

player 09
player 1
player 11
player 13
player 15
player 22
player 3
player 31
player 5
player 6
player 67
player 8
player 88
player 99

View all games, scores, and results for Storm King FC G13 Monsoon from Bainbridge Island, WA

August 2026

Storm King FC G13 Monsoon vs WSSA GU14

Sunday, August 16, 2026

8641 Sands Ave NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110, USA

Bainbridge Island, WA

Storm King FC G13 Monsoon

2-6

WSSA GU14

Storm King FC G13 Monsoon vs NK Norse Novas GU14

Saturday, August 15, 2026

8641 Sands Ave NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110, USA

Bainbridge Island, WA

Storm King FC G13 Monsoon

0-0

NK Norse Novas GU14

Storm King FC G13 Monsoon vs HSA Select GU14

Saturday, August 15, 2026

8641 Sands Ave NE, Bainbridge Island, WA 98110, USA

Bainbridge Island, WA

Storm King FC G13 Monsoon

3-4

HSA Select GU14

About Storm King FC G13 Monsoon

View comprehensive information about Storm King FC G13 Monsoon. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2013 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.