SFC 2012G Elite

2012femaleSFC New England (PlayerFocus)

Total Games: 6

Total Players: 15

player
player 12
player 15
player 18
player 20
player 21
player 22
player 23
player 25
player 28
player 3
player 30
player 33
player 8
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for SFC 2012G Elite from Manheim, PA

June 2026

SFC 2012G Elite vs 2012 SJEB NAL

Saturday, June 13, 2026

1270 Lititz Rd, Manheim, PA 17545, USA

Manheim, PA

SFC 2012G Elite

0-0

2012 SJEB NAL

May 2026

SFC 2012G Elite vs NY Rush 2012

Saturday, May 23, 2026

84 R Summer St, Medway, MA 02053, USA

Medway, MA

SFC 2012G Elite

0-0

NY Rush 2012

SFC 2012G Elite vs Select 2012 NAL Girls Sky Blue

Sunday, May 10, 2026

134 Cross St, Winchester, MA 01890, USA

Winchester, MA

SFC 2012G Elite

4-0

Select 2012 NAL Girls Sky Blue

SFC 2012G Elite vs New England Surf State Sky 2012 Girls

Sunday, May 3, 2026

134 Cross St, Winchester, MA 01890, USA

Winchester, MA

SFC 2012G Elite

1-1

New England Surf State Sky 2012 Girls

SFC 2012G Elite vs FC Boston Bolts 2012 West Girls Elite

Saturday, May 2, 2026

500 Beech St, Holyoke, MA 01040, USA

Holyoke, MA

SFC 2012G Elite

0-0

FC Boston Bolts 2012 West Girls Elite

April 2026

SFC 2012G Elite vs FC STARS 2012 NAL

Saturday, April 11, 2026

1 Steve Koerper Dr, Lancaster, MA 01523, USA

Lancaster, MA

SFC 2012G Elite

4-1

FC STARS 2012 NAL

About SFC 2012G Elite

View comprehensive information about SFC 2012G Elite. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2012 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.