LSL Phoenix G12/13

2012femaleKC Legends PlayerFocus

Total Games: 3

Total Players: 14

player
player 11
player 12
player 16
player 17
player 22
player 23
player 3
player 34
player 39
player 5
player 6
player 67
player 9

View all games, scores, and results for LSL Phoenix G12/13 from Olathe, KS

August 2026

LSL Phoenix G12/13 vs SWMO RUSH WHITE UG14

Sunday, August 23, 2026

10300 Ridgeview Rd, Olathe, KS 66061, USA

Olathe, KS

LSL Phoenix G12/13

2-3

SWMO RUSH WHITE UG14

LSL Phoenix G12/13 vs Kansas Rush Nero U14G

Saturday, August 22, 2026

6319-6373 Lewis Rd, Kansas City, MO 64132, USA

KCMO, MO

LSL Phoenix G12/13

7-0

Kansas Rush Nero U14G

LSL Phoenix G12/13 vs Sporting City U14G Blue North

Sunday, August 16, 2026

6319-6373 Lewis Rd, Kansas City, MO 64132, USA

KCMO, MO

LSL Phoenix G12/13

1-2

Sporting City U14G Blue North

About LSL Phoenix G12/13

View comprehensive information about LSL Phoenix G12/13. Track their season progress, view game results, and follow their performance throughout the season with Trace. All games are captured using Trace Cam, an AI-powered automated camera system that records every moment of the action.

This girls team competes in the 2012 age group and represents their club in various competitions.

Use Trace to find upcoming games, view past results, and follow your favorite youth soccer teams. Trace Cam automatically captures and analyzes each game, providing players and coaches with valuable insights and highlight videos.